5 Product Results Found For "

lead fibre optic om4 lc lc 5m

"
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Filters Applied
{0}
{1}
= {0} : Multiple Values
 
Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Price Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B Fibre Type Fibre Diameter
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
FB4M-LCLC-005
FB4M-LCLC-005

CS27582

PRO SIGNAL - 0.5m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

OM4 Cables offer higher bandwith and greater distance over OM3 cables • 50µm Fibre core with 125µm cladding • Aqua LSZH jacket

112 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

112 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 19:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 09/10/17

Each

1+ £4.90 (£5.88) 5+ £4.47 (£5.36)

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC Multimode 3mm
FB4M-LCLC-050
FB4M-LCLC-050

CS27586

PRO SIGNAL - 5m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

OM4 Cables offer higher bandwith and greater distance over OM3 cables • 50µm Fibre core with 125µm cladding • Aqua LSZH jacket

22 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

22 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 19:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 20 will be available for delivery on Oct 7, 2017
  • Each

    1+ £8.38 (£10.06) 5+ £7.69 (£9.23)

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC LC Multimode 3mm
    PSG91060
    PSG91060

    CS26190

    PRO SIGNAL - 5m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

    High quality fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications

    7 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    7 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 19:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 11/12/17

    Each

    1+ £12.64 (£15.17) 5+ £11.52 (£13.82)

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC LC Multimode 125µm
    FB4M-LCSC-050
    FB4M-LCSC-050

    CS27592

    PRO SIGNAL - 5m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

    OM4 Cables offer higher bandwith and greater distance over OM3 cables • 50µm Fibre core with 125µm cladding • Aqua LSZH jacket

    3 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    3 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 19:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 09/10/17

    Each

    1+ £6.38 (£7.66) 5+ £5.84 (£7.01)

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC SC Multimode 3mm
    FB4M-LCSC-005
    FB4M-LCSC-005

    CS27588

    PRO SIGNAL - 0.5m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

    OM4 Cables offer higher bandwith and greater distance over OM3 cables • 50µm Fibre core with 125µm cladding • Aqua LSZH jacket

    2 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    2 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock): Order before 19:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 09/10/17

    Each

    1+ £5.00 (£6.00) 5+ £4.56 (£5.47)

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC SC Multimode 3mm

    Customers Also Bought

    Customers Also Bought