Low

5m Optix Multimode OM1 62.5/125µm SC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 

005-322-050-01B

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS 005-322-050-01B

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
005-322-050-01B
Order Code:
CS24644
Catalogue page:
  CPCC/1023

Product Overview

High quality multimode fibre optic patch lead
  • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications
  • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

Contents

Contents: Cable only

Product Information

:
SC
:
LC
:
-
:
Multimode
:
125µm
:
-
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

1 In stock

1 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock)

 
 
Check stock and lead times
More stock available week commencing 04/09/17
£7.21 ( £8.65  Inc. VAT) £ 8.65
Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price
1 + £7.21 (£8.652)
5 + £6.66 (£7.992)
No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews