Low

5m Optix Multimode OM1 62.5/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 

005-324-050-01B

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS 005-324-050-01B

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
005-324-050-01B
Order Code:
CS24645
Catalogue page:
  CPCC/1023

Product Overview

High quality multimode fibre optic patch lead
  • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications
  • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

Contents

Contents: Cable only

Product Information

:
125µm
:
LC
:
-
:
-
:
Multimode
:
LC
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.