Low

5m Optix Multimode OM2 50/125µm SC-SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 

005-607-050-01B

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS 005-607-050-01B

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
005-607-050-01B
Order Code:
CS24663
Catalogue page:
  CPCC/1023

Product Overview

High quality multimode fibre optic patch lead
  • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications
  • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

Contents

Contents: Cable only

Product Information

:
SC
:
SC
:
-
:
Multimode
:
125µm
:
-
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Awaiting Delivery

Available for backorder to lead times shown

 
Check stock and lead times
More stock available week commencing 04/09/17

Contact me when back in stock

£7.03 ( £8.44  Inc. VAT) £ 8.44
Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price
1 + £7.03 (£8.436)
5 + £6.58 (£7.896)
No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Back Order
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews