Low

1m Optix Multimode OM3 50/125µm ST-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 

005-647-010-01B

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS 005-647-010-01B

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
005-647-010-01B
Order Code:
CS24671
Catalogue page:
  CPCC/1023

Product Overview

High quality multimode fibre optic patch lead
  • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications
  • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

Contents

Contents: Cable only

Product Information

:
ST
:
ST
:
-
:
Multimode
:
125µm
:
-
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

4 In stock

4 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock)

 
 
Check stock and lead times
More stock available week commencing 28/08/17
£4.82 ( £5.78  Inc. VAT) £ 5.78
Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price
1 + £4.82 (£5.784)
5 + £4.46 (£5.352)
No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews