Low

5m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm SC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 

005-908-050-01B

005-908-050-01B - 5m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm SC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
005-908-050-01B
Order Code:
CS24706
Catalogue page:
  CPCC/1024

Product Overview

High quality singlemode fibre optic patch lead
  • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications
  • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

Contents

Contents: Cable only

Product Information

:
SC
:
ST
:
-
:
Singlemode
:
125µm
:
-
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

1 In stock

1 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock)

 
 
Check stock and lead times
More stock available week commencing 04/12/17
£7.79 ( £9.35  Inc. VAT) £ 9.35
Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price
1 + £7.79 (£9.348)
5 + £7.16 (£8.592)
No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews