Low

3m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm LC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 

005-923-030-01B

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS 005-923-030-01B

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
005-923-030-01B
Order Code:
CS24703
Catalogue page:
  CPCC/1024

Product Overview

High quality singlemode fibre optic patch lead
  • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications
  • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

Contents

Contents: Cable only

Product Information

:
125µm
:
ST
:
-
:
-
:
Singlemode
:
LC
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.