Low

4 Duplex LC Multimode Sliding Fibre Patch Panel - 

009-022-040-04S

009-022-040-04S - 4 Duplex LC Multimode Sliding Fibre Patch Panel

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
009-022-040-04S
Order Code:
CS24615
Product Range
Optix
Catalogue page:
  CPCC/1117

Product Overview

Fully loaded, 19" 1U rack mount patch panel with knockouts designed for LC duplex glands
  • Mild steel construction with black powder finish
  • Numbered ports and adjustable mounting brackets

Contents

Contents: Patch panel and fibre management kit

Product Information

:
LC Fibre Optic
:
Optix
:
8Ports
:
-
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Related Searches

10 In stock

10 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock)

 
 
Check stock and lead times
More stock available week commencing 09/07/18
£28.84 ( £34.61  Inc. VAT) £ 34.61
Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price
1 + £28.84 (£34.61)
3 + £27.14 (£32.57)
No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket
Add Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews