Low

10m LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 

FB2M-LCLC-100

PRO SIGNAL FB2M-LCLC-100

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
FB2M-LCLC-100
Order Code:
CS24009
Catalogue page:
  CPCC/1023

Product Overview

OM2 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM2 Cables offer much greater bandwith over standard network cables
  • LSZH Cable jacket

Contents

Contents: Cable only

Product Information

:
125µm
:
LC
:
-
:
-
:
Multimode
:
LC
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.