Low

10m LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 

FB2M-LCLC-100

FB2M-LCLC-100 - 10m LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
FB2M-LCLC-100
Order Code:
CS24009
Catalogue page:
  CPCC/1023

Product Overview

OM2 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM2 Cables offer much greater bandwith over standard network cables
  • LSZH Cable jacket

Contents

Contents: Cable only

Product Information

:
LC
:
LC
:
-
:
Multimode
:
125µm
:
-
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

9 In stock

9 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock)

 
 
Check stock and lead times
More stock available week commencing 04/06/18
£9.25 ( £11.10  Inc. VAT) £ 11.10
Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price
1 + £9.25 (£11.10)
5 + £8.56 (£10.27)
No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket
Add Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews