Low

PRO SIGNAL  FB3M-SCSC-010  1m SC-SC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL FB3M-SCSC-010

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Product Overview

OM3 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM3 Cables offer higher bandwith and greater distance over OM2 cables.
  • LSZH Cable jacket

Product Information

Fibre Optic Connector A:
SC
Fibre Optic Connector B:
SC
Fibre Type:
Multimode
Fibre Diameter:
125µm
SVHC:
To Be Advised

Find similar products  grouped by common attribute

Contents

Contents: Cable only

Legislation and Environmental

Country of Origin:
China

Country in which last significant manufacturing process was carried out

RoHS Compliant:
Yes
Tariff No:
85444210
Weight (kg):
.34

Similar Products

Find products functionally similar to this one. Select one of the following links, and you will be taken to a product group page that presents all products in this category that share the given attribute.