Low

1m SC-SC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 

FB3M-SCSC-010

PRO SIGNAL FB3M-SCSC-010

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
FB3M-SCSC-010
Order Code:
CS24058
Catalogue page:
  CPCC/1023

Product Overview

OM3 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM3 Cables offer higher bandwith and greater distance over OM2 cables.
  • LSZH Cable jacket

Contents

Contents: Cable only

Product Information

:
SC
:
SC
:
-
:
Multimode
:
125µm
:
-
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

21 In stock

21 in stock ready for despatch (UK stock)

 
 
Check stock and lead times
More stock available week commencing 07/08/17
£5.97 ( £7.16  Inc. VAT) £ 7.16
Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price
1 + £5.97 (£7.164)
5 + £5.51 (£6.612)
No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews