You have entered a value in the highlighted fields below that contain invalid characters. Please revise your selection using valid characters only.

Product may not be an exact match for your search

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

 
 

Single Mode SC Simplex to Single Mode SC Simplex Feedthrough Connector, Metal, Black, Plain Holes - 

CP30215M3B New

CP30215M3B - Single Mode SC Simplex to Single Mode SC Simplex Feedthrough Connector, Metal, Black, Plain Holes
CP30215M3B - Single Mode SC Simplex to Single Mode SC Simplex Feedthrough Connector, Metal, Black, Plain Holes

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
CP30215M3B
Order Code:
CN22343
Product Range
FT Series

Product Range Selector (FT Series)

See all from this product range

Product Overview

The CP30215M3 from CLIFF is a silver single mode SC simplex to single mode SC simplex feedthrough connector. It fits within a standard XLR panel cut-out and use common cabling for front and back connections.

Product Information


:
SC Simplex

:
SC Simplex

:
-

:
-

:
Straight Adapter

:
FT Series

Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Technical Docs (1)

Due to the impact of coronavirus outbreaks, some lead times may be subject to change.

24 In stock Need more?

Order before 6pm

With you next business day

£3.90 ( £4.68  Inc. VAT)

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price Your Price
 
 
1+ £3.90 (£4.68)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
10+ £3.68 (£4.42)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
50+ £3.25 (£3.90)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
 
 

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket Back Order Pre-Order
Add
Restricted Item
Add Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews

Customer Q&A Exchange