Optical Patch Leads

: 211 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
211 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
307012
307012 - SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 5m

AP03810

SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 5m

TRIAX

Single-mode lead terminated with SC/APC connector plugs at both ends. • Recommended for indoor installations in cable ducts and cabinets of fibre optic networks • Used for applications e.g. CATV distribution, DOCSIS data transmission, SAT-IF, DVB-T, DAB/FM...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £5.25 (£6.30) 3+ £4.83 (£5.80)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Plastic Optical 5m - Triax - Optical Fibre Patch Leads
307015
307015 - SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 30m

AP03813

SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 30m

TRIAX

Single-mode lead terminated with SC/APC connector plugs at both ends. • Recommended for indoor installations in cable ducts and cabinets of fibre optic networks • Used for applications e.g. CATV distribution, DOCSIS data transmission, SAT-IF, DVB-T, DAB/FM...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £10.50 (£12.60) 3+ £9.70 (£11.64)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Plastic Optical 30m - Triax - Optical Fibre Patch Leads
307016
307016 - SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 50m

AP03814

SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 50m

TRIAX

Single-mode lead terminated with SC/APC connector plugs at both ends. • Recommended for indoor installations in cable ducts and cabinets of fibre optic networks • Used for applications e.g. CATV distribution, DOCSIS data transmission, SAT-IF, DVB-T, DAB/FM...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £16.00 (£19.20) 3+ £14.70 (£17.64)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Plastic Optical 50m - Triax - Optical Fibre Patch Leads
307014
307014 - SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 20m

AP03812

SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 20m

TRIAX

Single-mode lead terminated with SC/APC connector plugs at both ends. • Recommended for indoor installations in cable ducts and cabinets of fibre optic networks • Used for applications e.g. CATV distribution, DOCSIS data transmission, SAT-IF, DVB-T, DAB/FM...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £7.80 (£9.36) 3+ £7.10 (£8.52)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Plastic Optical 20m - Triax - Optical Fibre Patch Leads
307013
307013 - SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 10m

AP03811

SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 10m

TRIAX

Single-mode lead terminated with SC/APC connector plugs at both ends. • Recommended for indoor installations in cable ducts and cabinets of fibre optic networks • Used for applications e.g. CATV distribution, DOCSIS data transmission, SAT-IF, DVB-T, DAB/FM...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £5.40 (£6.48) 3+ £4.95 (£5.94)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Plastic Optical 10m - Triax - Optical Fibre Patch Leads
307010
307010 - SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 1m

AP03808

SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Lead, Single Mode, 1m

TRIAX

Single-mode lead terminated with SC/APC connector plugs at both ends. • Recommended for indoor installations in cable ducts and cabinets of fibre optic networks • Used for applications e.g. CATV distribution, DOCSIS data transmission, SAT-IF, DVB-T, DAB/FM...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £4.78 (£5.74) 3+ £4.40 (£5.28)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Plastic Optical 1m - Triax - Optical Fibre Patch Leads
PS11108
PS11108 - 3m LC-SC OM1 62.5/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS17490

3m LC-SC OM1 62.5/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

High quality fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £9.69 (£11.63) 5+ £8.68 (£10.42)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC SC Multimode 3m 125µm -
FB4M-LCLC-005
FB4M-LCLC-005 - 0.5m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS27582

0.5m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

OM4 Cables offer higher bandwith and greater distance over OM3 cables • 50µm Fibre core with 125µm cladding • Aqua LSZH jacket

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £4.93 (£5.92) 5+ £4.50 (£5.40)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC Multimode 500mm 3mm -
FB4M-LCLC-020
FB4M-LCLC-020 - 2m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS27584

2m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

OM4 Cables offer higher bandwith and greater distance over OM3 cables • 50µm Fibre core with 125µm cladding • Aqua LSZH jacket

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £5.81 (£6.97) 5+ £5.34 (£6.41)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC Multimode 2m 3mm -
FB2M-LCSC-005
FB2M-LCSC-005 - 0.5m LC-SC Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24010

0.5m LC-SC Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

OM2 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM2 Cables offer much greater bandwith over standard network cables • LSZH Cable jacket

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £4.37 (£5.24) 5+ £4.06 (£4.87)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC SC Multimode 500mm 125µm -
FB2M-LCLC-020
FB2M-LCLC-020 - 2m LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24006

2m LC-LC Duplex OM2 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

OM2 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM2 Cables offer much greater bandwith over standard network cables • LSZH Cable jacket

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £4.75 (£5.70) 5+ £4.38 (£5.26)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC Multimode 2m 125µm -
005-922-030-01B
005-922-030-01B - 3m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm SC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24701

3m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm SC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

High quality singlemode fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £8.32 (£9.98) 5+ £7.64 (£9.17)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC LC Singlemode 3m 125µm -
005-607-010-01B
005-607-010-01B - 1m Optix Multimode OM2 50/125µm SC-SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24651

1m Optix Multimode OM2 50/125µm SC-SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

High quality multimode fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £4.92 (£5.90) 5+ £4.55 (£5.46)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Multimode 1m 125µm -
005-308-010-01B
005-308-010-01B - 1m Optix Multimode OM1 62.5/125µm SC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24631

1m Optix Multimode OM1 62.5/125µm SC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

High quality multimode fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £4.82 (£5.78) 5+ £4.46 (£5.35)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC ST Multimode 1m 125µm -
005-401-010-01B
005-401-010-01B - 1m Optix Multimode OM2 50/125µm ST Pigtail Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24647

1m Optix Multimode OM2 50/125µm ST Pigtail Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

High quality multimode fibre optic ST pigtail • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £1.31 (£1.57) 5+ £1.21 (£1.45)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Free / Stripped End Multimode 1m 125µm -
FB3M-LCST-020
FB3M-LCST-020 - 2m LC-ST Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24054

2m LC-ST Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

OM3 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM3 Cables offer higher bandwith and greater distance over OM2 cables. • LSZH Cable jacket

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £7.00 (£8.40) 5+ £6.43 (£7.72)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC ST Multimode 2m 125µm -
005-508-050-01B
005-508-050-01B - 5m Optix Multimode OM2 50/125µm SC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24664

5m Optix Multimode OM2 50/125µm SC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

High quality multimode fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £6.85 (£8.22) 5+ £6.42 (£7.70)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC ST Multimode 5m 125µm -
005-662-020-01
005-662-020-01 - 2m Optix Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS25813

2m Optix Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

High quality multimode fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £11.48 (£13.78) 5+ £10.70 (£12.84)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC Multimode 2m 125µm -
PS11111
PS11111 - 2m LC-ST OM1 62.5/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS17493

2m LC-ST OM1 62.5/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

High quality fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £10.19 (£12.23) 5+ £8.86 (£10.63)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC ST Multimode 2m 125µm -
005-908-030-01B
005-908-030-01B - 3m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm SC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24700

3m Optix Single mode OS1 9/125µm SC-ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

High quality singlemode fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £7.49 (£8.99) 5+ £6.89 (£8.27)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC ST Singlemode 3m 125µm -
FB3M-SCSC-005
FB3M-SCSC-005 - 0.5m SC-SC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24057

0.5m SC-SC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

OM3 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM3 Cables offer higher bandwith and greater distance over OM2 cables. • LSZH Cable jacket

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £4.55 (£5.46) 5+ £4.18 (£5.02)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Multimode 500mm 125µm -
PSG91060
PSG91060 - 5m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS26190

5m Multimode OM4 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

High quality fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £13.00 (£15.60) 5+ £11.85 (£14.22)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC Multimode 5m 125µm -
005-634-010-01B
005-634-010-01B - 1m Optix Multimode OM3 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24675

1m Optix Multimode OM3 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CONNECTIX CABLING SYSTEMS

High quality multimode fibre optic patch lead • Ideal for CATV and datacomms applications • 100% Tested and certified manufacturing

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £6.46 (£7.75) 5+ £5.97 (£7.16)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC Multimode 1m 125µm -
FB3M-LCLC-010
FB3M-LCLC-010 - 1m LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24041

1m LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

OM3 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM3 Cables offer higher bandwith and greater distance over OM2 cables. • LSZH Cable jacket

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £6.94 (£8.33) 5+ £6.43 (£7.72)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC Multimode 1m 125µm -
FB3M-STST-005
FB3M-STST-005 - 0.5m ST-ST Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

CS24065

0.5m ST-ST Duplex OM3 50/125µm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

PRO SIGNAL

OM3 Duplex fibre optic cable; OM3 Cables offer higher bandwith and greater distance over OM2 cables.

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £4.75 (£5.70) 5+ £4.36 (£5.23)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST Multimode 500mm 125µm -