Fibre Optic IF Leads

: 9 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
9 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max Fibre Type

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Fibre Optic IF Leads


Displaying products for Fibre Optic IF Leads - from our range of leading brand manufacturers.

TV Leads Miscellaneous RF Coaxial Leads F Plug Leads In-Car Aerial Leads
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
Quantity
Lead Length - Metric
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending
F700241
F700241 - Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 100m

AP02776

Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 100m

GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS

FC/PC pre-terminated, steel armoured, single mode fibre optic cable. • Specifically designed for use with the Fibre-IRS product range • Rugged design offers the installer all of the flexibility of the G657a bend insensitive fibre • Steel armour for impact ...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £53.00 (£63.60) 3+ £49.40 (£59.28)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
100m
F700330
F700330 - Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 150m

AP02777

Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 150m

GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS

FC/PC pre-terminated, steel armoured, single mode fibre optic cable. • Specifically designed for use with the Fibre-IRS product range • Rugged design offers the installer all of the flexibility of the G657a bend insensitive fibre • Kevlar braid for tensile...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £74.00 (£88.80) 3+ £68.00 (£81.60)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
150m
F700257
F700257 - Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 5m

AP02771

Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 5m

GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS

FC/PC pre-terminated, steel armoured, single mode fibre optic cable. • Kevlar braid for tensile strength • Specifically designed for use with the Fibre-IRS product range • Rugged design offers the installer all of the flexibility of the G657a bend insensit...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £5.50 (£6.60) 3+ £5.10 (£6.12)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
5m
F700243
F700243 - Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 50m

AP02774

Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 50m

GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS

FC/PC pre-terminated, steel armoured, single mode fibre optic cable. • Specifically designed for use with the Fibre-IRS product range • Rugged design offers the installer all of the flexibility of the G657a bend insensitive fibre • Steel armour for impact ...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £30.70 (£36.84) 3+ £28.50 (£34.20)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
50m
F700242
F700242 - Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 75m

AP02775

Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 75m

GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS

FC/PC pre-terminated, steel armoured, single mode fibre optic cable. • Rugged design offers the installer all of the flexibility of the G657a bend insensitive fibre • Steel armour for impact protection • Kevlar braid for tensile strength • Specifically des...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £40.50 (£48.60) 3+ £37.50 (£45.00)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
75m
F700249
F700249 - Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 3m

AP02770

Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 3m

GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS

FC/PC pre-terminated, steel armoured, single mode fibre optic cable. • Kevlar braid for tensile strength • Specifically designed for use with the Fibre-IRS product range • Rugged design offers the installer all of the flexibility of the G657a bend insensit...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £4.70 (£5.64) 3+ £4.35 (£5.22)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
3m
F700248
F700248 - Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 10m

AP02772

Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 10m

GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS

FC/PC pre-terminated, steel armoured, single mode fibre optic cable. • Rugged design offers the installer all of the flexibility of the G657a bend insensitive fibre • Steel armour for impact protection • Specifically designed for use with the Fibre-IRS pro...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £7.70 (£9.24) 3+ £7.10 (£8.52)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
10m
F700250
F700250 - Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 1m

AP02769

Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 1m

GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS

FC/PC pre-terminated, steel armoured, single mode fibre optic cable. • Specifically designed for use with the Fibre-IRS product range • Rugged design offers the installer all of the flexibility of the G657a bend insensitive fibre • Steel armour for impact ...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £3.90 (£4.68) 3+ £3.60 (£4.32)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1m
F700246
F700246 - Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 20m

AP02773

Fibre-IRS FC/PC Fibre Optic Cable, 20m

GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS

FC/PC pre-terminated, steel armoured, single mode fibre optic cable. • Specifically designed for use with the Fibre-IRS product range • Kevlar braid for tensile strength • Ideal for use in even the most demanding environments • Rugged design offers the ins...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £11.90 (£14.28) 3+ £11.10 (£13.32)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
20m