Test Equipment Cable Assemblies

: 23 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
23 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Accessory Type
Min/Max For Use With
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price Ex. VAT (Inc. VAT)
Quantity
Accessory Type For Use With Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
TP165X.
TP165X. - Remote Test Probe for Fluke 1650 Series Multifunction Installation Tester

IN04211

Remote Test Probe for Fluke 1650 Series Multifunction Installation Tester

FLUKE

A remote test probe for use with the Fluke 1650B Series of installation testers.

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £89.00 (£106.80)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Remote Test Probe 1500 and 1650 Series of Testers -
72-13125
72-13125 - 1m USB Interface For Digital Multi-meters

IN07855

1m USB Interface For Digital Multi-meters

TENMA

The 72-13125 from Tenma is a USB cable. • Cable length is 1m • One-way transmission • 12 month limited warranty *view Terms & Conditions for details

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £3.15 (£3.78) 3+ £2.86 (£3.43)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
USB Cable TENMA 72-10405/2610/10410/7730A/7732A/9380A/10445/10440 Digital Multimeters -
10833A
10833A - Test Cable Assembly, 1m

IN08588

Test Cable Assembly, 1m

KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES

The 10833A is a 1m GPIB Cable with connection between GPIB instruments (daisy-chain), connection from GPIB instrument to the PCI/GPIB or PCIe/GPIB card and LAN/GPIB/USB gateway. This cable is engineered for exceptional reliability and durability, even unde...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £90.00 (£108.00) 2+ £86.21 (£103.45)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
GPIB Cable GPIB Oscilloscopes -
MP700419
MP700419 - N-SMA Test Cable for Multicomp Pro MP700022 & MP700023 Spectrum Analysers, 1m

IN08866

N-SMA Test Cable for Multicomp Pro MP700022 & MP700023 Spectrum Analysers, 1m

MULTICOMP PRO

N-SMA test cable for use with the Multicomp Pro MP700022 & MP700023 spectrum analysers. • Length: 1m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £20.00 (£24.00) 3+ £18.00 (£21.60)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
N-SMA Cable Spectrum Analyzer -
MP700420
MP700420 - SMA-SMA Test Cable for Multicomp Pro MP700022 & MP700023 Spectrum Analysers, 1m

IN08867

SMA-SMA Test Cable for Multicomp Pro MP700022 & MP700023 Spectrum Analysers, 1m

MULTICOMP PRO

SMA-SMA test cable for use with the Multicomp Pro MP700022 & MP700023 spectrum analysers. • Length: 1m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £19.00 (£22.80) 3+ £17.00 (£20.40)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SMA-SMA Cable Spectrum Analyzer -
MP700418
MP700418 - N-N Test Cable for Multicomp Pro MP700022 & MP700023 Spectrum Analysers, 1m

IN08865

N-N Test Cable for Multicomp Pro MP700022 & MP700023 Spectrum Analysers, 1m

MULTICOMP PRO

N-N test cable for use with the Multicomp Pro MP700022 & MP700023 spectrum analysers. • Length: 1m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £22.00 (£26.40) 3+ £20.00 (£24.00)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
N-N Cable Spectrum Analyzer -
U5481B
U5481B - IR to USB Connectivity Cable

IN09710

IR to USB Connectivity Cable

KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES

The U5481B is an IR to USB PC Connectivity Cable for use with Keysight U1700-series handheld capacitor/LCR meters and U1401A handheld multifunction calibrator/meters.

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £92.49 (£110.99)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
IR to USB PC Connectivity Cable Keysight U1700 Series Handheld Capacitor/LCR Meters & U1401A Handheld Multifunction Calibrator/Meters -
TA136
TA136 - Cable, Digital Logic, Picoscope 2205-MSO

IN06638

Cable, Digital Logic, Picoscope 2205-MSO

PICO TECHNOLOGY

This 20-way digital cable makes it easy for you to connect the digital channels of your PicoScope 2205 MSO to the signals you want to analyze. • Digital inputs: 16 • Ground connections: 4 • Length: 25cm

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £15.00 (£18.00) 2+ £14.25 (£17.10)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Digital Cable PicoScope 2205 MSO, 2000/A/B MSO and 3000D MSO Units PicoScope 2000 Series
T198533
T198533 - USB Cable for FLIR  Thermal Imager Camera

IN06935

USB Cable for FLIR Thermal Imager Camera

TELEDYNE FLIR

• USB cable to download information from thermal imaging camera • For use with a FLIR E4/5/6 or 8 thermal imaging camera

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £45.00 (£54.00)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
USB Cable FLIR E4, E5, E6, E8 Compact Thermal Imaging Infrared Cameras -
FLK-DMS COMPL/PROF
FLK-DMS COMPL/PROF - DMS Professional Software for Fluke Multifunction Installation Tester - 4 Licences

IN07656

DMS Professional Software for Fluke Multifunction Installation Tester - 4 Licences

FLUKE

The DMS COMPL PROF software has been designed for use with the Fluke 1662, 1663,1664 and Fluke 6500-2. The Fluke DMS (Data Management Software) is an efficient program for administration and reporting of installation and portable appliance testing. • Clear...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £567.57 (£681.08)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PAT Software Fluke 1660 Series Multifunction Tester 1660 Series
FLUKE 166X MTC UK
FLUKE 166X MTC UK - UK Mains Test Lead for Fluke 1660 Series Multifunction Installation Tester

IN07654

UK Mains Test Lead for Fluke 1660 Series Multifunction Installation Tester

FLUKE

A heavy duty mains lead with single connectors for use with a Fluke 1660 series installation tester. • Fitted with a standard 13A UK mains plug

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £49.95 (£59.94)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Mains Test Lead Fluke 1660 Series Multifunction Tester 1660 Series
FLK-DMS COMP
FLK-DMS COMP - DMS Complete Software for Fluke Multifunction Installation Tester - 1 Licence

IN07655

DMS Complete Software for Fluke Multifunction Installation Tester - 1 Licence

FLUKE

The DMS COMPL software has been designed for use with the Fluke 1662, 1663,1664 and Fluke 6500-2. The Fluke DMS (Data Management Software) is an efficient program for administration and reporting of installation and portable appliance testing. • Clear and ...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £399.00 (£478.80)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PAT Software Fluke 1660 Series Multifunction Tester 1660 Series
R151059
R151059 - X-Coded Adaptor Leads, RJ45 to M12, 1m (Pack of 2)

IN08371

X-Coded Adaptor Leads, RJ45 to M12, 1m (Pack of 2)

TREND NETWORKS

For use with the Ideal Networks NaviTEK IE industrial Ethernet tester. • Pack of 2x leads • Length: 1m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £96.00 (£115.20) 3+ £90.01 (£108.01)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45(m)-M12 (f) X Coded 1m Adapter Cable IDEAL Networks NaviTEK IE - Industrial Ethernet Tester NaviTEK IE Series
R151058
R151058 - D-Coded Adaptor Leads, RJ45 to M12, 1m (Pack of 2)

IN08370

D-Coded Adaptor Leads, RJ45 to M12, 1m (Pack of 2)

TREND NETWORKS

For use with the Ideal Networks NaviTEK IE industrial Ethernet tester. • Pack of 2x leads • Length: 1m

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £78.00 (£93.60) 3+ £73.12 (£87.74)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45(m)-M12 (f) D Coded 1m Adapter Cable IDEAL Networks NaviTEK IE - Industrial Ethernet Tester NaviTEK IE Series
10833B
10833B - Test Cable Assembly, 2m

IN08589

Test Cable Assembly, 2m

KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES

The 10833B is a 2m GPIB Cable with connection between GPIB instruments (daisy-chain), connection from GPIB instrument to the PCI/GPIB or PCIe/GPIB card and LAN/GPIB/USB gateway. This cable is engineered for exceptional reliability and durability, even unde...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £102.00 (£122.40) 2+ £96.90 (£116.28)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
GPIB Cable GPIB Oscilloscopes -
10833D
10833D - GPIB Test Cable Assembly

IN08590

GPIB Test Cable Assembly

KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES

The 10833D is a 0.5m GPIB Serial Cable Assembly. It is engineered for exceptional reliability and durability even under the harshest conditions. Automatic, seamless compatibility between computers and instruments throughout system. GPIB interface cables, c...

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £87.80 (£105.36) 2+ £83.41 (£100.09)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
GPIB Cable GPIB Oscilloscopes -
R240-SL-SCST
R240-SL-SCST - Launch Cable, SC to ST, SM G.657 A1, 150m

IN09650

Launch Cable, SC to ST, SM G.657 A1, 150m

TREND NETWORKS

R240-SL-SCST is a launch cable for use with FiberMASTER™ fibre optic testers. • SM G.657 A1, 150m, SC-ST launch cable

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £165.00 (£198.00)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - -
R240-ML-SCSC
R240-ML-SCSC - Launch Cable, SC to SC, OM3, 150m

IN09644

Launch Cable, SC to SC, OM3, 150m

TREND NETWORKS

R240-ML-SCSC is a launch cable for use with FiberMASTER™ fibre optic testers. • OM3, 150m, SC-SC launch cable

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £165.00 (£198.00)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Fibre Optic Launch Cable OM3 TREND NETWORKS FiberMASTER OTDRs FiberMASTER Series
R240-SL-SCLC
R240-SL-SCLC - Launch Cable, SC to LC, SM G.657 A1, 150m

IN09646

Launch Cable, SC to LC, SM G.657 A1, 150m

TREND NETWORKS

R240-SL-SCLC is a launch cable for use with FiberMASTER™ fibre optic testers. • SM G.657 A1, 150m, SC-LC launch cable

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £165.00 (£198.00)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Fibre Optic Launch Cable SM G.657 A1 TREND NETWORKS FiberMASTER OTDRs FiberMASTER Series
R240-SL-SCSC
R240-SL-SCSC - Launch Cable, SC to SC, SM G.657 A1, 150m

IN09647

Launch Cable, SC to SC, SM G.657 A1, 150m

TREND NETWORKS

R240-SL-SCSC is a launch cable for use with FiberMASTER™ fibre optic testers. • SM G.657 A1, 150m, SC-SC launch cable

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £165.00 (£198.00)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Fibre Optic Launch Cable SM G.657 A1 TREND NETWORKS FiberMASTER OTDRs FiberMASTER Series
R240-ML-SCLC
R240-ML-SCLC - Launch Cable, SC to LC, OM3, 150m

IN09645

Launch Cable, SC to LC, OM3, 150m

TREND NETWORKS

R240-ML-SCLC is a launch cable for use with FiberMASTER™ fibre optic testers. • OM3, 150m, SC-LC launch cable

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £165.00 (£198.00)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Fibre Optic Launch Cable OM3 TREND NETWORKS FiberMASTER OTDRs FiberMASTER Series
R240-SL-SCSC-A
R240-SL-SCSC-A - Launch Cable, SC to SC APC, SM G.657 A1, 150m

IN09648

Launch Cable, SC to SC APC, SM G.657 A1, 150m

TREND NETWORKS

R240-SL-SCSC-A is a launch cable for use with FiberMASTER™ fibre optic testers. • SM G.657 A1, 150m, SC-SC APC launch cable

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £165.00 (£198.00)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Fibre Optic Launch Cable SM G.657 A1 TREND NETWORKS FiberMASTER OTDRs FiberMASTER Series
R240-ML-SCST
R240-ML-SCST - Launch Cable, SC to ST, OM3, 150m

IN09649

Launch Cable, SC to ST, OM3, 150m

TREND NETWORKS

R240-ML-SCST is a launch cable for use with FiberMASTER™ fibre optic testers. • OM3, 150m, SC-ST launch cable

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ £165.00 (£198.00)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - -